Part Finder - Kawasaki Motors - 2006 - KLX300R - E-10Front Fork(2/2)(A6F)
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part/Desc
44026
44026-1551
01 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.43N/MM
44026-155101 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.43N/MM
44026A
44026-1552
01 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.63N/MM
44026-155201 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.63N/MM
44026B
44026-1603
01 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.725N/MM
44026-160301 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.725N/MM
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
11009
11009-1592
01 GASKET,FORK CYLINDER BOLT
11009-159201 GASKET,FORK CYLINDER BOLT6.85 each
x
6.85
11012
11012-1381
01 CAP,FORK CYLINDER
11012-138101 CAP,FORK CYLINDER6.60 each
x
6.60
13070
13070-1263-RZ
01 GUIDE,FORK,LH,WHITE
13070-1263-RZ01 GUIDE,FORK,LH,WHITE42.30 each
x
42.30
13070A
13070-1264-RZ
01 GUIDE,FORK,RH,WHITE
13070-1264-RZ01 GUIDE,FORK,RH,WHITE42.30 each
x
42.30
44008
44008-1028-828
01 PIPE-FORK OUTER,GOLD
44008-1028-82801 PIPE-FORK OUTER,GOLD1781.85 each
x
1781.85
44013
44013-1387
01 PIPE-FORK INNER,LH
44013-138701 PIPE-FORK INNER,LH826.90 each
x
826.90
44013A
44013-1388
01 PIPE-FORK INNER,RH
44013-138801 PIPE-FORK INNER,RH826.90 each
x
826.90
44018
44018-1056
01 PISTON-FORK,INNER PIPE
44018-105601 PISTON-FORK,INNER PIPE34.25 each
x
34.25
44022
44022-1314
01 CYLINDER-FORK
44022-131401 CYLINDER-FORK532.85 each
x
532.85
44026
44026-1551
01 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.43N/MM
44026-155101 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.43N/MM95.30 each
x
95.30
44026A
44026-1552
01 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.63N/MM
44026-155201 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.63N/MM95.30 each
x
95.30
44026B
44026-1603
01 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.725N/MM
44026-160301 SPRING-FRONT FORK,K=3.725N/MM125.05 each