Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Kawasaki Motors - 2006 - KLX300R - B-8 Muffler(s)(CN)

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
11060 11060-1068 01 GASKET,MANIFOLD EXHAUST 11060-106801 GASKET,MANIFOLD EXHAUST37.10 each x 37.10
11060A 11061-1387 01 GASKET,EXHAUST PIPE 11061-138701 GASKET,EXHAUST PIPE15.65 each x 15.65
18088 18088-0034 01 PIPE-EXHAUST 18088-003401 PIPE-EXHAUST261.95 each x 261.95
18091 18091-0268 01 BODY-COMP-MUFFLER 18091-026801 BODY-COMP-MUFFLER907.85 each x 907.85
49107 49107-0062 01 COVER-EXHAUST PIPE 49107-006201 COVER-EXHAUST PIPE66.25 each x 66.25
92015 92015-1402 01 NUT,8MM 92015-140201 NUT,8MM4.90 each x 4.90
92065 92065-096 01 GASKET 92065-09601 GASKET5.05 each x 5.05
92153 92153-0860 01 BOLT,6X8 92153-086001 BOLT,6X82.25 each x 2.25
92153A 92153-1308 01 BOLT,FLANGED,8X16 92153-130801 BOLT,FLANGED,8X163.60 each x 3.60
92153B 92153-1347 01 BOLT,SOCKET,6X12 92153-134701 BOLT,SOCKET,6X122.85 each x 2.85
92161 92161-0336 01 DAMPER 92161-033601 DAMPER7.00 each x 7.00
92171 92171-0564 01 CLAMP,MUFFLER,BLACK 92171-056401 CLAMP,MUFFLER,BLACK33.60 each x 33.60
461 461S0600 01 WASHER SPRING 6MM 461S060001 WASHER SPRING 6MM1.35 each x 1.35

11060-1068 - 01 GASKET,MANIFOLD EXHAUST

  • Reference

    11060
  • Part Number

    11060-1068
  • Description

    01 GASKET,MANIFOLD EXHAUST
  • Price

    37.10
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

11061-1387 - 01 GASKET,EXHAUST PIPE

  • Reference

    11060A
  • Part Number

    11061-1387
  • Description

    01 GASKET,EXHAUST PIPE
  • Price

    15.65
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

18088-0034 - 01 PIPE-EXHAUST

  • Reference

    18088
  • Part Number

    18088-0034
  • Description

    01 PIPE-EXHAUST
  • Price

    261.95
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

18091-0268 - 01 BODY-COMP-MUFFLER

  • Reference

    18091
  • Part Number

    18091-0268
  • Description

    01 BODY-COMP-MUFFLER
  • Price

    907.85
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

49107-0062 - 01 COVER-EXHAUST PIPE

  • Reference

    49107
  • Part Number

    49107-0062
  • Description

    01 COVER-EXHAUST PIPE
  • Price

    66.25
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92015-1402 - 01 NUT,8MM

  • Reference

    92015
  • Part Number

    92015-1402
  • Description

    01 NUT,8MM
  • Price

    4.90
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92065-096 - 01 GASKET

  • Reference

    92065
  • Part Number

    92065-096
  • Description

    01 GASKET
  • Price

    5.05
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92153-0860 - 01 BOLT,6X8

  • Reference

    92153
  • Part Number

    92153-0860
  • Description

    01 BOLT,6X8
  • Price

    2.25
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92153-1308 - 01 BOLT,FLANGED,8X16

  • Reference

    92153A
  • Part Number

    92153-1308
  • Description

    01 BOLT,FLANGED,8X16
  • Price

    3.60
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92153-1347 - 01 BOLT,SOCKET,6X12

  • Reference

    92153B
  • Part Number

    92153-1347
  • Description

    01 BOLT,SOCKET,6X12
  • Price

    2.85
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92161-0336 - 01 DAMPER

  • Reference

    92161
  • Part Number

    92161-0336
  • Description

    01 DAMPER
  • Price

    7.00
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

92171-0564 - 01 CLAMP,MUFFLER,BLACK

  • Reference

    92171
  • Part Number

    92171-0564
  • Description

    01 CLAMP,MUFFLER,BLACK
  • Price

    33.60
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

461S0600 - 01 WASHER SPRING 6MM

  • Reference

    461
  • Part Number

    461S0600
  • Description

    01 WASHER SPRING 6MM
  • Price

    1.35
  • Qty On Diagram

  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change